Osztályok 2023-2024

1.a

Osztályfőnökök:

Karsza-Funák Erika
Fási Vivien

Alexa-Nemes Ádám, Balajti Zoé, Balog Eszter, Balog Lídia, Budai Mirkó, Cole Kiara Melánia, Frigyik Olívia, Glonczi Lara, Gyökér Gergő, Halász Soma, Juhász Nikolett Judit, Káli Gábor István, Karsza Noémi Gréta, Mida Hanna, Orbán Olivér, Rontó Bella Fédra, Rontó Marcell Gyula, Tamás Krisztofer, Üveges Panka Dorottya

1.b

Osztályfőnökök:

Makrainé Mikitkó Angelika
Fási Vivien

Balog Alisa Fédra, Berki Kristóf, Bódi Balázs, Budai Dorka, Czakó Hajnalka Beáta, Gulyás Dominik, Hankó Lora Letti, Horváth Kornél Zoltán, Kiss Bendegúz, Kocsis Máté, Lipták Olivér, Miklós Elizabet Janka, Nagy Bálint, Nagy Hanna, Ozsvát Olivér László, Paskó Soma, Péter Hanna Amina, Petró Zsófia, Varga Liliána Luca

2.a

Osztályfőnökök:

Majtényi Marianna
Tóthné Mátrai Emese

Balog Marcell Patrik, Boró Alexandra, Balog Szofia Fanni, Halász Iza, Horváth Dávid,
Jánosi-Mátyás Hunor, Karsza Ármin Bajnok, Kiss Noémi, Kovács Panna, Mádai Kata, Nagy Bálint, Nagy Krisztián, Petrovics Szamóca, Takács Máté, Zámbó Richárd Ármin

2.b

Osztályfőnökök:

Alexa Bertalan

Albert Dániel, Berki Kristóf, Blázsevics Blanka, Czaga Krisztián, Erdei-Nagy Bence, Fazekas Anthony, Hankó Bella, Karsza Balázs,
Kurucz Lara, Lakatos Bence, Molnár Vivien, Orgon Szabolcs Zalán, Rapcsák Réka, Udvarhelyi Flórián Áron, Vadász Viktor

3.o

Osztályfőnökök:

Duberné Fecske Dóra
Korály Varga Renáta

Balog Bella, Balogh Ketrin, Bancsók Áron Alex, Bódi Johanna, Bódi Gergő Kristóf, Budai Marcell, Budai Réka, Csellár Dániel Alex, Dáwidkó Máté, Horváth Armando Noel, Lakatos Rubina, Rácz Enikő, Takács Milán, Tamás Bella, Tamás Donatella Dzsesszika

4.a

Osztályfőnökök:

Fügediné Rakaczki Ildikó

Erdei-Nagy Noel, Géczi Balázs, Glonczi Kincső, Jakkel Viktória, Jánosi Eszter, Majzik Maja, Miklós Gergő, Nagy Dániel, Rontó Hanna, Ruszó Marcell, Szemes Flóra, Szabó Lilla,
Varga Vivien, Üveges Adél

4.b

Osztályfőnökök:

Fehérné Farkas Márta

Balog Brájen Gergő, Barabás Eszter, Bóna Milán, Erdei-Nagy Diána Ketrin, Erdei-Nagy Melissza, Erdei-Nagy Melánia Hanna, Erdei-Nagy Mirella, Fodor Nikolett, Győrfi Laura, Kurai Lea Korina, Miklós Panna, Rontó Debóra, Seres Zalán, Tamás Glória Mirella, Vadász Hugó

5.o

Osztályfőnökök:

Jánosi-Gégény Zsuzsa

Balog Nikolasz, Balogh Michael, Erdei-Nagy Ketrin, Horváth Nikolász,
Huszár Flóra, Kirn Milán, Lakatos Balázs, Németh Csenge Anikó, Ősze Napsugár, Petrik Keve, Reszler Maja Erika, Roha Richárd,
Roha Zoltán Joel, Rontó Melani Jázmin

6.o

Osztályfőnökök:

Mándokiné Kertész Katalin

Balog Bence, Balog Kiara Erzsébet, Balog Melissza, Csák Balázs, Csóka Réka Emília, Erdei-Nagy Dorina, Erdei- Nagy Kornél, Erdei- Nagy Róbert, Flach László, Gyökér Mária Boglárka, Hankó Patrik János, Juhász Gergő, Németh Róbert, Orgon Sándor Bence, Rontó Ketrin, Szigeti Gréta, Tóth Brájen, Vadadi-Fülöp Balázs, Varga Róbert

7.o

Osztályfőnökök:

Barcziné Ondo Szilvia

Albert Bence, Balog Blanka, Balog Gréta Judit, Bódi Petra, Fodor Bence, Göndör Dominik, Hankó Bianka, Havas Anna, Hranek Salamon Attila, Rácz Péter Áron, Roha Marcell, Rózsavölgyi Dominik, Somodi Vivien, Szabó Bálint, Szamkó-Budai Ketrin, Szigeti Zalán Szilárd, Vadász Emília Jázmin

8.o

Osztályfőnökök:

Antal László

Anton Lara Nikol, Balog Brájen, Balog Kiara, Bányász Balázs, Barczi Natália, Budai Dorina, Budai Marcell, Csák Bence, Erdei Nagy Krisztofer, Erdei Nagy László, Flach Renáta, Glonczi Andrea, Góré Nikolasz, Juhász Kristóf Ferenc, Linzenbold Dávid, Nádas Krisztián, Ősze Mirella, Petrik Kata, Polefkó Zoltán, Tanczik Máté, Tóth Zalán

Scroll to Top