Osztályok 2019-2020

1.oOsztályfőnök: Tóthné Mátrai Emese

Majtényi Marianna
Bangó Klára Barbara, Barna Márkó, Dudás Zsolt, Erdei-Nagy Diána Ketrin, Harkály Vanessza, Huszár Flóra, Kirn Milán, Németh Csenge Anikó, Ősze Napsugár, Petrik Keve, Reszler Maja Erika, Roha Richárd, Roha Zoltán Joel, Vadász Nikolasz
2. oOsztályfőnök: Kosárkó Istvánné

Nagyné Mészáros Csilla
Balog Bence, Balog Kiara Erzsébet, Balog Melissza, Balogh Michael, Balogh Nikolasz, Budai Arabella, Erdei- Nagy Kornél, Erdei- Nagy Róbert, Erdei- Nagy Dorina, Erdei- Nagy Ketrin, Fazekas Tifany, Flach László, Gyökér Mária Boglárka, Hankó Patrik János, Juhász Gergő, Lakatos Balázs, Orgon Sándor Bence, Rontó Melani Jázmin, Szigeti Gréta, Tóth Brájen, Varga Róbert
3. o Osztályfőnök: Duberné
Fecske Dóra

Fenyő Emil
Albert Bence, Balog Blanka, Balog Gréta Judit, Barna Attila, Erdei-Nagy Brendon, Fodor Bence, Hankó Bianka, Havas Anna, Hranek Salamon Attila, Kucsma Dóra Izabella, Petercsák Rozina, Rácz Péter Áron, Rózsavölgyi Dominik, Somodi Vivien, Szabó Bálint, Szamkó-Budai Ketrin, Tomkai Bíborka, Vadász Emília Jázmin

4.oOsztályfőnök: Fehérné
Farkas Márta

Fügediné Rakaczki Ildikó

Anton Lara Nikol, Balog Brájen, Balog Kiara, Bangó Endre, Bányász Balázs, Barczi Natália, Budai Dorina, Erdei Nagy Krisztofer, Erdei Nagy László, Flach Renáta, Glonczi Andrea, Góré Nikolasz, Juhász Kristóf Ferenc, Linzenbold Dávid, Nádas Krisztián, Ősze Mirella, Petrik Kata, Polefkó Zoltán, Roha Marcell, Tanczik Máté, Tóth Zalán

5.oOsztályfőnök: Szemesné Czövek Zsuzsanna
Balog Kornél Noel, Balog Mirella, Bodnár Sára, Budai Marcell, Budai Milán, Egerszegi András Ádám, Erdei-Nagy Jázmin Virág, Erdei-Nagy Petra, Glonczi Dániel, Hankó Vivien, Horváth Brendon, Huszár Alexa, Jakkel Brigitta, Jecs Bálint, Kiss Virág, Lakatos Jázmin Virág, Ősze Gergő, Reszler Béla Bendegúz, Rontó Kármen, Rózsavölgyi Lénárd, Ruszó Máté, Tóbiás Luca, Vadász Annabella Csenge

6. aOsztályfőnök: Mándokiné
Kertész Katalin
Balog Maximilián Sándor, Barabás Boglárka, Bányász Máté, Budai Jusztina, Buri Lara, Flach Loretta, Hankó Hanna, Jecs Martin, Kavasánszki Dorottya, Kis Hajnalka, Molnár Tamás, Nagy Erik, Nyitrai Péter, Petercsák Salamon, Petrik Panna, Polefkó Tamás, Szabó Dávid, Üveges Zalán

6.bOsztályfőnök: Bartucz-
Profáncsik Orsolya
Balog Klarissza, Balogh Andrea, Erdei-Nagy Bence Zoltán, Hankó Dzsesszika Roxána, Kucsma Orsolya, Molnár Mercédesz, Rontó Alex, Rontó Jázmin, Rontó Richárd, Rózsavölgyi Sámuel Ricárdó, Takács Elizabet Magdolna, Vadász Letícia Jázmin, Balogh Róbert Kevin

7.aOsztályfőnök: Szaláncziné
Somos Zsuzsanna
Balog Dániel, Balog Kevin, Barczi Antónia, Béres Petra Csenge, Budai Nándor, Dobai Máté, Erdei- Nagy József, Garas Jázmin, Kiss Tibor, Mészáros Csaba Zoltán, Nagy Zalán, Nagy Zsuzsanna Panka, Nyeső Evelin, Szigeti Csaba, Tóth Péter, Vadász Erik

7.bOsztályfőnök: Barcziné
Ondo Szilvia
Balog Stella Diána, Budai Mirabella, Erdei-Nagy Beáta, Farkas Gréta Zsuzsanna, Fodor Krisztofer Zsolt, Géczi Bence, Géczi Dóra, Hranek Teofil, Molnár Levente, Nagy Dorián, Palocsai Máté Sándor, Rózsavölgyi Mirella, Szabó Csanád, Udvari Dóra, Vadász Milán Kevin

8. oOsztályfőnök: Antal László
Balog Benjámin, Balog Virginia Patrícia, Balogh Marietta Erika, Berki Márkó Elemér, Budai Márk, Glonczi Bálint, Jecs Dániel, Kiss László, Krajczár Petra, Szombati Viktor, Vadász Krisztián