Osztályok 2021-2022

1.o.Osztályfőnök:Duberné Fecske Dóra

Antal Gábor
Balog Bella, Balog Dávid, Balogh Ketrin,
Bancsók Áron Alex, Bódi Johanna, Budai Marcell, Budai Raul
Budai Réka, Csellár Dániel Alex, Dáwidkó Máté, Horváth Armando Noel, Lakatos Bence, Lakatos Rubina, Rácz Enikő, Szabó Bence Mihály, Tamás Bella, Tamás Donatella Dzsesszika, Vadász Maja, Vadász Alex

2. aOsztályfőnök:Fügediné Rakaczki Ildikó
Erdei-Nagy Noel, Géczi Balázs, Glonczi Kincső, Jakkel Viktória, Jánosi Eszter, Majzik Maja, Miklós Gergő, Nagy Dániel, Rontó Hanna, Ruszó Marcell, Szemes Flóra, Szabó Lilla, Varga Vivien, Üveges Adél
2. bOsztályfőnök:Fehérné Farkas Márta
Balog Brájen Gergő, Barabás Eszter, Bódi Kristóf Gergő, Bóna Milán, Erdei-Nagy Diána Ketrin, Erdei-Nagy Melissza, Erdei-Nagy Melánia Hanna, Erdei-Nagy Mirella, Fodor Nikolett, Győrfi Laura, Kurai Lea Korina, Miklós Panna, Rontó Debóra, Seres Zalán, Tamás Glória Mirella
3. o.Osztályfőnök: Tóthné Mátrai Emese

Majtényi Marianna
Balog Nikolasz, Balogh Michael, Budai Arabella, Erdei-Nagy Ketrin, Huszár Flóra, Kirn Milán, Lakatos Balázs, Németh Csenge Anikó, Ősze Napsugár, Petrik Keve, Reszler Maja Erika, Roha Richárd, Roha Zoltán Joel, Rontó Melani Jázmin, Vadász Nikolasz
4. o.Osztályfőnök: Nagyné Mészáros Csilla

Kavasánszkiné Kiss Gabriella
Baba István Thomas, Balog Bence, Balog Kiara Erzsébet, Balog Melissza, Csák Balázs, Csóka Réka Emília, Erdei-Nagy Dorina, Erdei- Nagy Kornél, Erdei- Nagy Róbert, Fazekas Tifany, Flach László, Gyökér Mária Boglárka, Hankó Patrik János, Juhász Gergő, Németh Róbert, Orgon Sándor Bence, Rontó Ketrin, Szigeti Gréta, Tóth Brájen, Varga Róbert
5. o.Osztályfőnök: Barcziné Ondo Szilvia
Albert Bence, Balog Blanka, Balog Gréta Judit, Bódi Petra, Fodor Bence, Göndör Dominik, Hankó Bianka, Harkály Dominik, Havas Anna, Hranek Salamon Attila, Kiss Sándor, Petercsák Rozina, Rácz Péter Áron, Roha Marcell, Rózsavölgyi Dominik, Somodi Vivien, Szabó Bálint, Szamkó-Budai Ketrin, Szigeti Zalán Szilárd, Tomkai Bíborka, Vadász Emília Jázmin

6. o. Osztályfőnök: Antal László


Anton Lara Nikol, Balog Brájen, Balog Kiara, Bányász Balázs, Barczi Natália, Budai Dorina, Budai Marcell, Csák Bence, Erdei Nagy Krisztofer, Erdei Nagy László, Flach Renáta, Glonczi Andrea, Góré Nikolasz, Juhász Kristóf Ferenc, Linzenbold Dávid, Nádas Krisztián, Ősze Mirella, Petrik Kata, Polefkó Zoltán, Tanczik Máté, Tóth Zalán

7. o. Osztályfőnök: Szemesné Czövek Zsuzsanna
Adai Virág Ilona, Balog Kornél Noel, Balog Mirella, Bodnár Sára, Budai Jusztina, Egerszegi András Ádám, Erdei-Nagy Jázmin Virág, Erdei-Nagy Petra, Glonczi Dániel, Hankó Vivien, Huszár Alexa, Jakkel Brigitta, Jecs Bálint, Lakatos Jázmin Virág, Lakatos Zsombor Flórián, Ősze Gergő, Reszler Béla Bendegúz, Roha Kornél, Rontó Kármen, Rózsavölgyi Lénárd, Rózsavölgyi Sámuel, Ruszó Máté, Tóbiás Luca, Vadász Annabella Csenge

8. aOsztályfőnök: Mándokiné
Kertész Katalin
Balog Maximilián Sándor, Barabás Boglárka, Bányász Máté, Buri Lara, Csóka Zsolt Alex, Flach Loretta, Hankó Hanna, Jecs Martin, Kavasánszki Dorottya, Kis Hajnalka, Molnár Tamás, Nagy Erik, Nyitrai Péter, Petercsák Salamon, Petrik Panna, Polefkó Tamás, Rontó Klementina, Szabó Dávid, Üveges Zalán

8. bOsztályfőnök: Pappné Berei Éva
Balogh Andrea, Balogh Róbert Kevin, Erdei-Nagy Bence Zoltán, Hankó Dzsesszika Roxána, Molnár Mercédesz, Rontó Alex, Rontó Jázmin, Rontó Richárd, Vadász Letícia Jázmin