Osztályok 2018-2019

1. oOsztályfőnökNagyné
Mészáros Csilla

Kosárkó Istvánné
Balog Bence, Balog Kiara Erzsébet, Balog Melissza, Balogh Emőke Gyöngyi, Balogh Michael, Balogh Nikolasz, Budai Arabella, Erdei- Nagy Kornél, Erdei- Nagy Róbert, Erdei- Nagy Dorina, Erdei- Nagy Ketrin, Fazekas Tifany, Flach László, Gyökér Mária Boglárka, Harkály Vanessza, Juhász Gergő, Krajczár Rikárdó Gyula, Krajczár Tifani Bianka, Lakatos Balázs, Orgon Sándor Bence, Rontó Melani Jázmin, Szigeti Gréta, Tóth Brájen, Varga Róbert, Varga Viktória
2. o OsztályfőnökDuberné
Fecske Dóra

Fenyő Emil
Albert Bence, Balog Blanka, Balog Gréta Judit, Erdei-Nagy Brendon, Fodor Bence, Hankó Bianka, Hankó Patrik János, Havas Anna, Hranek Salamon Attila, Petercsák Rozina, Rácz Péter Áron, Rózsavölgyi Dominik, Somodi Vivien, Szabó Bálint, Szamkó-Budai Ketrin, Tomkai Bíborka, Vadász Emília Jázmin, Zákányi Márton

3.oOsztályfőnökFügediné
Rakaczki Ildikó

Fehérné
Farkas Márta

Anton Lara Nikol, Balog Brájen, Balog Kiara, Bányász Balázs, Barczi Natália, Budai Dorina, Erdei Nagy Krisztofer, Erdei Nagy László, Flach Renáta, Glonczi Andrea, Góré Nikolasz, Juhász Kristóf Ferenc, Linzenbold Dávid, Nádas Krisztián, Ősze Mirella, Petrik Kata, Polefkó Zoltán, Roha Marcell, Tanczik Máté, Tóth Zalán

4.oOsztályfőnökMajtényi Marianna

Tóthné
Mátrai Emese

Mészáros Enikő
Balog Kornél Noel, Balog Mirella, Balog Teofil Erik, Bodnár Sára, Budai Marcell, Budai Milán, Egerszegi András Ádám, Erdei-Nagy Jázmin Virág, Erdei-Nagy Petra, Glonczi Dániel, Hankó Vivien, Horváth Brendon, Huszár Alexa, Jakkel Brigitta, Jecs Bálint, Kiss Virág, Lakatos Jázmin Virág, Ősze Gergő, Reszler Béla Bendegúz, Rontó Kármen, Rózsavölgyi Lénárd, Ruszó Máté, Tóbiás Luca, Vadász Annabella Csenge

5. aOsztályfőnökMándokiné
Kertész Katalin
Balog Jonatán László, Balog Maximilián Sándor, Barabás Boglárka, Bányász Máté, Budai Jusztina, Buri Lara, Flach Loretta, Jecs Martin, Kavasánszki Dorottya, Kis Hajnalka, Krajcár Roberta, Molnár Tamás, Nagy Erik, Nyitrai Péter, Petercsák Salamon, Petrik Panna, Polefkó Tamás, Szabó Dávid, Üveges Zalán

5.bOsztályfőnökBartucz-
Profáncsik Orsolya
Balog Klarissza, Erdei-Nagy Bence Zoltán, Hankó Dzsesszika Roxána, Molnár Mercédesz, Rontó Alex, Rontó Jázmin, Rontó Richárd, Rózsavölgyi Sámuel Ricárdó, Takács Elizabet Magdolna, Vadász Letícia Jázmin, Váradi Zsófia, Váradi Ferenc, Balogh Róbert Kevin

6.aOsztályfőnökSzaláncziné
Somos Zsuzsanna
Balog Dániel, Balog Kevin, Barczi Antónia, Béres Petra Csenge, Budai Nándor, Dobai Máté, Erdei- Nagy József, Garas Jázmin, Kiss Tibor, Mészáros Csaba Zoltán, Nagy Zalán, Nagy Zsuzsanna Panka, Nyeső Evelin, Szigeti Csaba, Tóth Péter, Vadász Erik

6.bOsztályfőnökBarcziné
Ondo Szilvia
Apró Marcell, Balog Stella Diána, Balog Andrea, Budai Mirabella, Erdei-Nagy Beáta, Farkas Gréta Zsuzsanna, Géczi Bence, Géczi Dóra, Hranek Teofil, Molnár Levente, Nagy Dorián, Palocsai Máté Sándor, Rózsavölgyi Mirella, Szabó Csanád, Udvari Dóra, Vadász Milán Kevin

7. oOsztályfőnökAntal László
Balog Benjámin, Balog Virginia Patrícia, Balogh Marietta Erika, Berki Márkó Elemér, Budai Márk, Glonczi Bálint, Jecs Dániel, Kiss László, Krajczár Petra, Szombati Viktor, Vadász Krisztián

8. oOsztályfőnökNagy-Sándor
Béláné
Balog Márk, Balogh Florentina, Beretka Gergő, Bodnár Áron, Budai Melissza, Dezső Réka, Erdei Nagy Benjámin, Fodor Fanni, Garas Milán, Harangi Tamás, Havas Márk, Juhász Dávid, Kulcsár Marcell, Reszler Bettina Bianka, Szabó Krisztián, Tringel Tamás, Túróczi Zsuzsanna, Varga Bálint, Vartnal Botond